이집트 비자

이집트 비자

permanent resident?


기입 이집트 tourist e-visa 신청서 온라인

다음 문서의 디지털 사본을 제공:

a
Scanned copy of 한국 passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
Documents to be provided upon arrival
- Passport valid for at least eight months

- e-Visa printout

- Travel itinerary

- Invitation letter for family visits

- Hotel bookings/details about places to visit.


이집트 visas for for citizens of 한국 are electronic. No documents need to be mailed to VisaHQ for processing. You will receive your electronic visa via e-mail.

한국 시민을위한 이집트 tourist e-visa 수수료

하나 입력
  • 효력: 까지 3 개월
  • 처리: 7 business days
  • 총 비용:
다중 입력
  • 효력: 까지 3 개월
  • 처리: 7 business days
  • 총 비용:
최대 체류 에 이집트: 30 일 이집트 visa help
최대 체류 에 이집트: 30 일 이집트 visa help
한국의 시민을 위한 이집트 비자는 가 필요합니다. 가장 가까운 이집트 대사관에 문의하시기 바랍니다 더 자세한 정보는.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to
이집트 비자 정보
Egypt 비자
2
Egypt 비자 유효성.
3
이집트 비자 발행일자(형식은 MM-DD-YYYY와 다를 수 있습니다).
12
각 입국에 따른 Egypt에서의 최대 체류기간
13
이집트 비자가 발행된 영사.
18
Egypt에의 입국 목적(이집트비자 종류)

최근 검색됨

유용한 리소스

이집트 여행 정보: