에티오피아 비자

에티오피아 비자

permanent resident?


기입 에티오피아 tourist e-visa 신청서 온라인

다음 문서의 디지털 사본을 제공:

a
Scanned copy of 한국 passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your signed passport that must be still valid for at least 6 month from the date you intend to enter Ethiopia.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.

한국 시민을위한 에티오피아 tourist e-visa 수수료

하나 입력
  • 효력: 까지 1 달
  • 처리: Next business day
  • 총 비용:
  • 효력: 까지 3 개월
  • 처리: Next business day
  • 총 비용:
최대 체류 에 에티오피아: 90 일 에티오피아 visa help
최대 체류 에 에티오피아: 90 일 에티오피아 visa help
한국의 시민을 위한 에티오피아 비자는 가 필요합니다. 가장 가까운 에티오피아 대사관에 문의하시기 바랍니다 더 자세한 정보는.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

최근 검색됨

유용한 리소스

에티오피아 여행 정보: