말라위 비자

말라위 비자

도움이 필요하다?우리와 채팅하십시오
permanent resident?


기입 말라위 tourist e-visa 신청서 온라인

다음 문서의 디지털 사본을 제공:

a
Scanned copy of 한국 passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport. Passport should be valid for 180 days and bear at least 2 blank pages.
b
Passport-type photograph: taken within the last 6months, must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Itinerary. Accommodation booking or Covering letter from Agent.
d
Covering letter. Copy of covering letter from the host in 말라위.

한국 시민을위한 말라위 tourist e-visa 수수료

하나 입력
  • 효력: 까지 6 개월
  • 처리: 3 business days
  • 총 비용:
다중 입력
  • 효력: 까지 6 개월
  • 처리: 3 business days
  • 총 비용:
  • 효력: 까지 1 년
  • 처리: 3 business days
  • 총 비용:
한국의 시민을 위한 말라위 비자는 가 필요합니다. 가장 가까운 말라위 대사관에 문의하시기 바랍니다 더 자세한 정보는.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

최근 검색됨

유용한 리소스

말라위 여행 정보: