오만 비자

오만 비자

도움이 필요하다?우리와 채팅하십시오
permanent resident?


기입 오만 tourist e-visa 신청서 온라인

다음 문서의 디지털 사본을 제공:

a
최소한 6개월의 남은 유효기간이 있는 원본의, 서명된 한국 여권 with at least 6 months of remaining validity.
b
Passport Photo: 1 Include a passport style photo, with a white background, taken within the last 6 months. You may also choose to upload a photo to your order for us to print. There is a surcharge associated with this service.
c
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations.
d
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or confirmed itinerary.

한국 시민을위한 오만 tourist e-visa 수수료

Single entry (10 days)
  • 효력: 까지 1 달
  • 처리: 3-5 business days
  • 총 비용:
Single entry (30 days)
  • 효력: 까지 1 달
  • 처리: 3-5 business days
  • 총 비용:
최대 체류 에 오만: 30 일 오만 visa help
최대 체류 에 오만: 30 일 오만 visa help
한국의 시민을 위한 오만 비자는 가 필요합니다. 가장 가까운 오만 대사관에 문의하시기 바랍니다 더 자세한 정보는.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to
오만 비자 정보
오만 비자
1
오만 대사관에 의해 정의되는 오만 비자 카테고리.
3
오만 비자 발행일자(형식은 MM-DD-YYYY와 다를 수 있습니다).
13
오만 비자가 발행된 영사.
14
오만 비자 번호.
16
오만 비자 만료 일자

최근 검색됨

유용한 리소스

오만 여행 정보: