1. VisaHQ.kr
  2. 비자
  3. 수리남 비자

            수리남 비자

수리남 비자

도움이 필요하다?우리와 채팅하십시오
permanent resident?
Tourist E-visa
필수
Business E-visa
필수
관광 비자
필요하지
Student E-visa
필수
비즈니스 비자
필수
Transit e-visa
필수
필수
필수
필수
필수
필수


기입 수리남 tourist e-visa 신청서 온라인

다음 문서의 디지털 사본을 제공:

a
Scanned copy of 한국 passport. A clear scan of bio page of your valid, signed passport. Your passport must be valid for at least 6 months from the date of arrival and have at least 2 page available for the entry stamp of the Immigration department.
b
Passport-type photograph: photograph size 3x4 cm, must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Passport cover page. A clear scan of the cover page.
d
Itinerary. Copy of flight / travel itinerary (departure and return).
e
Letter of invitation. Letter of invitation of the Guarantor in 수리남.
f
Accomodation reservation. Copy of hotel / apartment reservation (in case of accomodation at family residence, provide address and tel.no.)
g
ID card copy. Copy of the ID-card of the guarantor.
h
For minors up to 17 years. The authorization of the parents/legal guardians of the minor.

한국 시민을위한 수리남 tourist e-visa 수수료

하나 입력
  • 효력: 까지 2 개월
  • 처리: 3-5 business days
  • 총 비용:
다중 입력
  • 효력: 까지 2 개월
  • 처리: 3-5 business days
  • 총 비용:
  • 효력: 까지 1 년
  • 처리: 3-5 business days
  • 총 비용:
  • 효력: 까지 3 년
  • 처리: 3-5 business days
  • 총 비용:
한국의 시민을 위한 수리남 비자는 가 필요합니다. 가장 가까운 수리남 대사관에 문의하시기 바랍니다 더 자세한 정보는.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

최근 검색됨

유용한 리소스

수리남 여행 정보: