베트남 비자

베트남 비자

permanent resident?
E-visa
필수
관광 비자
필요하지
비즈니스 비자
필요하지


Holders of the new Vietnam e-Visas will be allowed to arrive into Vietnam through any of the eight international airports including Hanoi City, Ho Chi Minh City, Da Nang City, Nha Trang City, Hai Phong City and Phu Quoc Island or through any of the 13 international land border crossings.

기입 베트남 e-visa 신청서 온라인

다음 문서의 디지털 사본을 제공:

a
Scanned copy of 한국 passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.

한국 시민을위한 베트남 e-visa 수수료

하나 입력
  • 효력: 까지 1 달
  • 처리: 3 business days
  • 총 비용:
최대 체류 에 베트남: 30 일 베트남 visa help
최대 체류 에 베트남: 30 일 베트남 visa help
한국의 시민을 위한 베트남 비자는 가 필요합니다. 가장 가까운 베트남 대사관에 문의하시기 바랍니다 더 자세한 정보는.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

최근 검색됨

유용한 리소스

베트남 여행 정보: