1. VisaHQ.kr
  2. 비자
  3. 잠비아 비자

            잠비아 비자

잠비아 비자

도움이 필요하다?우리와 채팅하십시오
permanent resident?


기입 잠비아 tourist e-visa 신청서 온라인

다음 문서의 디지털 사본을 제공:

a
Scanned copy of 한국 passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or detailed itinerary for the duration of the trip (Applicant's name must be on itinerary). The itinerary must also include the departure from the 잠비아 and return flight back.
d
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations (Applicant's name must be on Hotel Reservation).
e
Cover Letter. Cover letter from the applicant addressed to the director general of Immigration which must be signed by the author.

한국 시민을위한 잠비아 tourist e-visa 수수료

하나 입력
  • 효력: 까지 3 개월
  • 처리: 21 business days
  • 총 비용:
중복 입력
  • 효력: 까지 3 개월
  • 처리: 21 business days
  • 총 비용:
다중 입력
  • 효력: 까지 3 개월
  • 처리: 21 business days
  • 총 비용:
최대 체류 에 잠비아: 90 일 잠비아 visa help
최대 체류 에 잠비아: 90 일 잠비아 visa help
한국의 시민을 위한 잠비아 비자는 가 필요합니다. 가장 가까운 잠비아 대사관에 문의하시기 바랍니다 더 자세한 정보는.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

최근 검색됨

유용한 리소스

잠비아 여행 정보: